Gemeinden in Tirol

  • 9 Bezirke mit insgesamt
  • 279 Gemeinden, davon
    • 247 Gemeinden
    • 21 Marktgemeinden
    • 11 Stadtgemeinden
BezirkGemeindenEinwohner
Imst2459867
Innsbruck - Land65179197
Innsbruck - Stadt1131891
Kitzbühel2063769
Kufstein30109428
Landeck3044177
Lienz3348812
Reutte3732622
Schwaz3983634
Tirol gesamt279753397