Gemeinden in Tirol

  • 9 Bezirke mit insgesamt
  • 279 Gemeinden, davon
    • 247 Gemeinden
    • 21 Marktgemeinden
    • 11 Stadtgemeinden
BezirkGemeindenEinwohner
Imst2460316
Innsbruck - Land65180228
Innsbruck - Stadt1132095
Kitzbühel2064061
Kufstein30110176
Landeck3044168
Lienz3348768
Reutte3732800
Schwaz3984108
Tirol gesamt279756720